• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » luxury girl

Luxury Girl Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Luxury Girl Biography

Luxury Girl is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on May 10, 1993. She was added to our database on January 29, 2020 and she currently has 22 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Luxury Girl at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Luxury Girl

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (28 votes)

Name: Luxury Girl

aka: Kristina Sweet

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: May 10, 1993

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Luxury Girl Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement