• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » liya silver

Liya Silver Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 47

01 02 Next »

Liya Silver Biography

Liya Silver is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on February 25, 1999. She was added to our database on August 27, 2019 and she currently has 47 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Liya Silver at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Liya Silver

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.79/5 (53 votes)

Name: Liya Silver

aka: Kristina Shcherbinina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: February 25, 1999

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-22-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Liya Silver Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement