• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » izzy lush

Izzy Lush Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Izzy Lush Biography

Izzy Lush is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 09, 1994 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on November 07, 2018 and she currently has 36 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Izzy Lush at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Izzy Lush

Izzy Lush profile image Rank: 766
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (58 votes)

Name: Izzy Lush

aka: Ivanka Lush, Ziggy Lush

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: February 09, 1994

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Izzy Lush Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement