• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » emma hix

Emma Hix Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 130

Emma Hix Biography

Emma Hix is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on October 25, 1997. She was added to our database on October 05, 2016 and she currently has 130 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Emma Hix at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Xavier
February 10, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot,sexy and adorable all in one. Beautiful ass

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Emma Hix

Emma Hix profile image Rank: 50
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (244 votes)

Name: Emma Hix

aka: Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Canada

Birth date: October 25, 1997

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Emma Hix Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement